STAFF LIST

NAME TITLE WORK LOCATION FILE No.
ADMINISTRATION      
DAWOKO FELIX Parish Chief Subcounty CR/KD/10261
AKENA MOSES Assistant Town Clerk Town Council CR/D/16336
KAGORO SEREMOSI Parish Chief Subcounty CR/D/10341
TUGUME JOSAM Driver District Headquarters CR/BTC/10015
TUGUME WILSON Assistant Law Enforcement Officer Town Council CR/BTC/10004
OTITI TOM Office Attendant Town Council CR/BTC/10013
TIMOTHY MWESIGWA Town Agent Kiryandongo Town Council CR/BTC/10009
KORUGENDO FLORENCE Town Agent Town Council CR/BTC/10010
AMIRI KADIRI Town Agent Town Council CR/BTC/10017
KAGARA FRED Assistant Town Clerk Town Council CR/BTC/10014
MATUNDA STECY HARRIET Office Typist Headquarters CR/D/16001
BIINGI EDISON Law Enforcement Officer Town Council CR/KTC/006
OYUNDU B. EDWARD Parish Chief Masindi Port SC CR/D/10338
BWALIGONZA MOSES Parish Chief Kiryandongo SC  
BYAGIRA MOSES Parish Chief Mutunda SC CR/D/16328
MUKASA JONATHAN Parish Chief Kiryandongo SC CR/D/10342
NYENDWOHA GODFFREY Parish Chief Masindi Port SC  
MUGISA PATRICK Parish Chief Kigumba SC  
KWOLEKYA AMOS Parish Chief Kigumba SC CR/KD/10344
MWESIGWA W STEPHEN Parish Chief Subcounty CR/D/14612
KAFUKO EDITH Senior Assistant Townn Clerk Town Council CR/D/14087
BIRUNGI MARGARET Office Attendant Masindi Port SC CR/KD/665
ATUGONZA KYAMANYWA PIUS Askari Kigumba Town Council CR/KD/6444
SERUYANGE K. ALI Askari Headquarters CR/KD/6644
RAMPINY KENNETH Parish Chief Kigumba SC CR/KD/65443
ODERA MARTIN Driver Headquarters CR/KD/10187
LABANYA ALFERD Driver Headquarters CR/KD/10263
KWERIGIRA STEPHEN SAUL Office Attendant Headquarters CR/KD/10223
MPANDE SUSAN Personal Secretary Headquarters CR/D/15995
KOBUSINGE JACQUELINE Personal Secretary Headquarters CR/KD/10188
GUMENGAINE YOWERI Assistant Records Officer Headquarters CR/D/16420
ONDOA JAQUELINE MATILDA Senior Human Resource Officer Headquarters CR/KD/10240
NAMAHUBA PROSCOVIA Records Officer Headquarters CR/KD/10180
MURUNGI VIOLET Principal Human Resource Officer Headquarters CR/KD/10221
KYATEGEKA DAVID Senior Assistant Secretary Headquarters CR/D/10917
KALUNGI ANNET Stenographer Secretary Headquarters CR/KD/10185
RAFA KASSIM Assistant Records Officer Town Council CR/KTC/008
KIRUNGI ROBERT Driver District Headquarters CR/KTC/013
KABONESA SUSAN Office Attendant Kigumba Town Council CR/KTC/012
ISINGOMA JULIUS ICT Officer Headquarters CR/KD/10337
DACAN GODFREY Law Enforcement Officer Kigumba Town Council CR/KTC/004
TUSIIME ZIYADAH Stenographer Secretary Headquarters CR/KD/10185
ABISOBORA BENJAMIN Parish Chief Headquarters CR/D/16330
WABYONA SOLOMON Human Resource Officer Town Council CR/D/16332
RWAKAIKARA SIMON Office Attendant Subcounty CR/D/16424
MUSINGUZI SIMON Law Enforcement Officer Kiryandongo Town Council KTC/10002
MUGENYI KARUBANGA JOB Principal Town Agent Kigumba Town Council KTC/10010
WABYONA CHARLES Principal Town Agent Kiryandongo Town Council  
KATUSABE JULIET Principal Town Agent Kigumba Town Council  
NYAMUSANA JOSEPHINE Principal Town Agent Kigumba Town Council  
KABOYO CHARLES Driver Headquarters  
MAANIGAMUKA REUBEN Town Clerk (Principal Township Officer) Kiryandongo Town Council CR/D/16716
KUGONZA GERALD Porter Kiryandongo Town Council KTC/10008
LUTALO DIGFA Porter Kiryandongo Town Council  
UMA MORIS Assistant Records Officer Kiryandongo Town Council KTC/100015
ANYWAR DENIS Driver Headquarters KTC/100017
DABANJA PATRICK Human Resource Officer Town Council KTC/100014
NAGAWA JULIET Office Attendant Kiryandongo Town Council KTC/10007
SSEBABI JOEL Askari Kiryandongo Town Council KTC/100019
DACAN DENIS Principal Assistant CAO Headquarters CR/KD/10219
KYAMANYWA RAMADHAN Driver Headquarters CR/KD/10439
KYOMYA JOSEPH Driver Headquarters CR/KD/10265
NAMWEBAZE MILDRED Office Attendant Headquarters CR/KD/10430
KOBUSINGE LYDIA Office Attendant Headquarters CR/D/16421
ATIM MARY Pool Stenographer Headquarters CR/KD/10222
SUNDAY ROGERS Askari Headquarters CR/KD/10474
WANDERA STANELY Askari Kiryandongo Town Council CR/KD/10473
BAGUMA SPACIOZA Office Typist Kiryandongo Town Council CR/KD/10308
ASABA VINCENT MANYURU Driver Headquarters CR/KD/10451
TIBEMANYA JESSE Town Clerk (Principal Township Officer) Bweyale Town Council CR/D/16717
TUMWESIGE GIBSON Town Agent Bweyale Town Council CR/KTC/019
NAKAGO OLIVER Office Typist Town Council CR/BTC/10021
OLWOCH JOSEPH Driver Town Council CR/BTC/1006
NAMAKA STELLA Office Typist Kigumba Town Council CR/KTC/011
BYABAZAIRE APOLLO Askari Masindi Port SC CR/KTC/121
MURUNGI EMMANUEL Information Officer Headquarters  
MATUNDA TONERED Senior Assistant Town Clerk Bweyale Town Council CR/BTC
TUMUSIIME MORRIS Senior Assistant CAO Headquarters CR/KTC/020
NYELE BEATRICE Pool Stenographer Headquarters CR/KD/10189
Tusabe Lydia Senior Assistant Town Clerk Karuma CR/KTC/10021
Bamuranje Grace Pool Stenographer Headquarters CR/KD/10200
Nataba Agness Senior Assistant CAO Kigumba SC CR/KD/10579
Obua Patrick Senior Assistant CAO Kiryandongo SC CR/KD/10580
Ayebale Geoffrey Plant Operator Kiryandongo Town Council CR/KD/10585
Badura Alex Plant Operator Bweyale Town Council CR/KD/10584
Nyakato Everline Office Attendant Headquarters  
Obwona Richard Driver Headquarters CR/KD/10587
Wandera Fred Driver Headquarters CR/KD/10588
Ssejemba Asaba James Driver Headquarters CR/KD/10590
Wokwesiga Generous Driver Headquarters CR/KD/10591
       
       
FINANCE DEPARTMENT      
OKEMA ALFRED Assistant Accountant Headquarters CR/KD/64322
MUGANZI W EDWARD Senior Assistant Accountant Kiryandongo Hospital CR/D/16431
KABUGA GEOFREY Senior Assistant Accountant Masindi Port SC CR/KD/10033
ASIIMWE TOM Treasurer Bweyale TC  
BAGONZA JACKSON Senior Treasurer Bweyale TC CR/BTC/1004
KUSIIMA HARRIET Senior Assistant Accountant Kiryandongo TC CR/BTC/1002
MUHUMUZA PAUL Assistant Accountant Bweyale TC CR/BTC/1001
ASABA FRANCIS Senior Assistant Accountant Bweyale TC CR/D/16572
NAMUSOKE MONICA KYAGABA Senior Treasurer Kigumba TC CR/KTC/0107
TIBENDA LANGTON Senior Assistant Accountant Kigumba SC CR/D/10300
KIRYA JOHN Senior Assistant Accountant Masindi Port SC CR/KD/10217
KYAMANYWA M STEPHEN Senior Finance Officer Headquarters CR/D/12982
KYAWE ANNET Senior Assistant Accountant Headquarters CR/KD/10182
MUGANYIZI LYDIA MAY Senior Assistant Accountant Kigumba TC CR/KTC/1000
OBWONA RICHARD Chief Finance Officer Headquarters CR/D/10294
WANDERA CHRISTOPHER Senior Accountant Headquarters CR/D/12501
MWESIGWA HENRY Senior Assistant Accountant Mutunda SC CR/D/10473
NANTEZA PHIONA Assistant Inventory Mgt Officer Kiryandongo Town Council CR
KATUSIIME KASINDE KASIFAH Senior Assistant Accountant Headquarters  
Atuhura Joseline Assistant Tax Officer Bweyale TC  
Kyomuhendo B Charity Accountant Headquarters  
Ayebale Mohammed Assistant Revenue Officer Kigumba TC  
Tingiramurungi Jeniffer Finance Officer Headquarters  
       
DISTRICT SERVICE COMMISSION      
Maiteki Kyegonza Hannington Chairperson DSC DSC CR/KD/10464
       
STATUTORY BODIES      
Ulama Isaac LCIII Chairperson Kigumba SC  
MANYURU PATRICK DAVID LCIII Chairperson Mutunda SC  
Byakagaba Edward LCIII Chairperson Bweyale TC  
Katusiime Billy Abwooli LCIII Chairperson Kigumba SC  
Osaja Peter LCIII Chairperson Masindi Port SC  
Sserunkuma Godfrey LCIII Chairperson Kiryandongo TC  
Tugume Wilson LCIII Chairperson Kiryandongo SC  
Osaga Nelson LCIII Chairperson Kyankende SC  
Komakech Godfrey LCIII Chairperson Kichwabugingo SC  
Watumbe Michael Jean LCIII Chairperson Mboira SC  
Owengom Charles LCIII Chairperson Diima SC  
Onencan Nestore LCIII Chairperson Nyamahasa SC  
Bongomin Ismail LCIII Chairperson Karuma TC  
       
DISTRICT COUNCIL      
ALIGUMA EDITH ADYERI District Chairperson Headquarters  
Okot Bonny District Vice Chairperson Headquarters  
Mugenyi David Semuddu Secretary for Finance &Adminstartion Headquarters  
Kabayaga Jesca Secretary for Health Headquarters  
Kiiza Godwin District Speaker Headquarters  
Abonyo Lucy Secretary for Education Headquarters  
       
PROCUREMENT      
Matovu Mohammed Assistant Procurement Officer Headquarters CR/KD/10224
Ndiroraho Milton Senior Procurement Officer Headquarters CR/KD/10227
Tumuhaise Christine Procurement Officer Headquarters  
       
PRODUCTION      
Kaaye Banyumya Charles Assistant Animal Husbandry Officer Kigumba SC CR/KD/10339
Kyaligonza Fred Agricultural Officer Kigumba SC CR/D/12582
Tusiime Isaac Assistant Agricultural Officer Kigumba SC CR/KD/10421
Badura Kaija John Assistant Animal Husbandry Officer Mutunda SC CR/KD/10323
Bigirwa Sabiiti Benard Assistant Agricultural Officer Mutunda SC CR/KD/10321
Ejumu Moses Veterinary Officer Mutunda SC CR/KD/10421
Nyangoma Jane Vermin Guard Mutunda SC CR/KD/10342
Odora James Agricultural Officer Mutunda SC CR/D/12974
Kihangirwe Rogers Assistant Agricultural Officer Kiryandongo SC CR/KD/10320
Sentalo Fred Assistant Animal Husbandry Officer Kiryandongo SC CR/BTC/10020
Mutebi Paul Assistant Animal Husbandry Officer Bweyale TC CR/KTC/023
Tugume Gorret Agricultural Officer Kigumba TC CR/KD/10322
Ayebale Evaline Assistant Agricultural Officer Kiryandongo TC CR/KD/10420
Bingi Patrick Veterinary Officer Masindiport SC CR/KD/10340
Nyero Simon Peter Assistant Fisheries Officer Masindiport SC CR/KD/10426
Sekamate Stephen Agricultural Officer Masindiport SC CR/KD/10303
Babyenda Cuthbert Vermin Control Officer Head Quarter CR/KD/10344
Bukenya Benard Assistant Agricultural Officer Masindiport SC CR/KD/10419
Byenkya Issa Hassan District Production and Marketing Officer Head Quarter CR/D/16371
Karungi Enid Senior Agricultural Officer Head Quarter CR/D/16372
Katuhaise Godfrey Entomologist Head Quarter CR/KD/10337
Kazibwe Kakoto Stehpen Animal Husbandry Officer Head Quarter CR/KD/10337
Mpuuga Percy Senior Agricultural Engineer Head Quarter CR/KD/10338
Nyiratunga Scovia Fisheries Officer Head Quarter CR/KD/10336
Oola Denish Assistant Animal Husbandry Officer Kigumba TC CR/KD/10422
Owiny Chris Lamo Senior Veterinary Officer Head Quarter CR/D/10382
Tindyebwa Evace Agricultural Officer Head Quarter CR/KD/10343
Wabwire Tonny Fredrick Principal Veterinary Officer Head Quarter CR/D/14807
Abau Opolot James Assistant Agricultural Officer Kiryandongo SC CR/D/12583
Atugonza Adinan Entomolical Assistant Kiryandongo SC CR/KD/10341
Aweko Juliet Assistant Fisheries Officer Kiryandongo SC CR/KD/10425
Bulizzo Alex Agricultural Officer Kiryandongo SC CR/D/14808
Mandrerua Emmanuel Assistant Animal Husbandry Officer Kiryandongo TC CR/KD/10423
       
       
ROADS AND ENGINEERING      
Moiti Martin Assistant Agricultural Officer(Civil) Bweyale TC CR/KTC/10009
Berwanira Allan Engineering Assistant(Mechanical) Headquarters CR/KD/10431
Geyolekya Moses Plant Operator Headquarters CR/KTC/025
Katusabe Sam Road Inspector Headquarters CR/KD/10188
Kiirya Dickson Plant Operator Headquarters CR/KD/10312
Niyonzima Emmanuel Senior Engineer Headquarters CR/KD/10399
Nyakojo James Plant Operator Headquarters CR/KD/10264
Ocaya Julius Engineering Assistant(Electrical) Headquarters CR/KD/10432
Okello Joseph Assistant Agricultural Officer(Civil) Kiryandongo TC CR/BTC/10012
Olweny Joshua Plant Operator Headquarters CR/D/15977
       
WATER      
Candia Joseph Civil Engineer Headquarters CR/D/14816
Muhumuza Samuel Water Officer Headquarters CR/D/12979
       
NATURAL RESOURCES      
Tumusiime Herbert Physical planner Bweyale TC CR/BTC/1000
Businge Zalfa Environment Officer Headquarters CR/KD/10228
Chandiru Doreen Physical planner Headquarters CR/KD/10181
Emalu Joseph Cartographer Headquarters CR/KD/10270
Kagonyera Joel Physical planner Kigumba TC CR/KD/10467
Kasangaki Fred Assistant Forestry Officer Headquarters CR/D/10922
Kigoye Yassin Senior Lands Management Officer Headquarters  
Ongii Ronny Staff Surveyor Headquarters CR/KD/10271
Ssemusu Umar Physical planner Kiryandongo TC  
       
COMMUNITY BASED SERVICES      
Mbabazi Jannet Community Development Officer Mutunda SC CR/KD/10289
Otika Joseph Senior Community Development Officer Kigumba TC CR/D/15345
Nagujja Pauline Liz Senior Community Development Officer Bweyale TC CR/KD/10266
Businge David Senior Probation &Welfare Officer Headquarters CR/D/10305
Dabanja Geofrey District ommunity Development Officer Headquarters CR/D/10307
Odoch Thomas Senior Community Development Officer Headquarters CR/KD/10288
Achola Jacqueline Senior Community Development Officer Kiryandongo TC CR/KTC/100017
Nawesa Caroline Probation Officer Headquarters  
Ocheng Vincent Assistant Labour Officer    
       
PLANNING      
Balikagira Julius District Planner Headquarters CR/KD/10463
Yawiya Rashid Senior Planner Headquarters CR/KD/
WAROM DENIS Statistician Bweyale Town Council CR/KD/10430
Onyai Richard James Planner Headquarters  
EDUCATION      
Katusabe Johnson Senior Inspector of Schools Headquarters CR/D/11848
Kiirya Edward District Education Officer Headquarters CR/D/10090
Kusiima Juliet Education Officer Headquarters CR/KD/10405
Ndooli David Sports Officer Headquarters CR/D/13051
Ojja Patrick Inspector of Schools Headquarters  
       
AUDIT      
Kwizera Zephaniah Senior Internal Auditor Bweyale TC CR/D/10926
Byoona Jackson Senior Internal Auditor Kigumba TC CR/KTC/003
Acema Abdulhakim Senior Internal Auditor Kiryandongo TC CR/BTC/10002
Biingi Elizabeth Principal Internal Auditor Headquarters CR/D/12983
Mwebembezi Richard Internal Auditor Headquarters CR/KD/10220
       
TRADE, INDUSTRY AND LOCAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT      
Babwetera John Commercial Officer Head Quarter CR/KD/10468
Kakumba Sam District Commercial Officer Head Quarter CR/KD/10267
Okello Ronald Rimbosh Tourism Officer Head Quarter CR/KD/10428
Businge Jane Assistant Commercial Officer Head Quarter CR/KD/10268
Kyomugisha Annet Senior Commercial Officer Head Quarter  
       
HEALTH      
BYONABYE RICHARD Askari Apodorwa HC II CR/D/16606
Amviko Florence Porter Apodorwa HC II CR/D/16555
AYINABYOONA BAPTIST Enrolled Nurse Apodorwa HC II CR/KD/10461
OPIO GODFREY Enrolled Nurse Apodorwa HC II CR/KD/10484
ATUHAIRWE ANNET Enrolled Midwife Apodorwa HC II CR/KD/10286
MUGENZI EUNICE Enrolled Midwife Apodorwa HC II CR/KD/10437
ALIGUMA KAHERU MOREEN Office Attendant DISTRICT HEALTH OFFICE CR/KD/10465
ADA CHRISTNE PMORU Assistant District Health Officer (MCH) DISTRICT HEALTH OFFICE CR/D/10938
KYOMUHENDO GORRETY ABOOKI Biostatistician DISTRICT HEALTH OFFICE CR/KD/10269
AYO ALLAN GIDEON Cold Chain Technician DISTRICT HEALTH OFFICE CR/KD/10352
MUTYABA IMAAM District Health Officer DISTRICT HEALTH OFFICE CR/D/10626
MBABAZI SAMUEL Askari DIIKA HC II CR/D/16245
MAGAMBO BOB Nursing Assistant DIIKA HC II CR/D/14832
Atuhura Jackline Enrolled Nurse DIIKA HC II CR/KD/10394
OKUMU GLADYS NEKYONI Enrolled Midwife DIIKA HC II CR/D/14783
AYILA REMO JAMES Enrolled Nurse DIIKA HC II CR/D/14826
TUGUME FRANCIS Porter DIIKA HC II CR/D/16273
MUNGURIEK CHRISTINE Enrolled Nurse DIIMA HC III  
KUNIHIRA FESTUS askari DIIMA HC III CR/KD/10465
ATUHURA JOYCE Askari DIIMA HC III CR/D/16223
MANANO MARGRET Nursing Assistant DIIMA HC III CR/D/12126
Akao Grace Nursing Assistant DIIMA HC III CR/D/12129
RUPINY EMMANUEL Health Assistant DIIMA HC III CR/KD/10307
JAPYEM ALEX Laboratory Technician DIIMA HC III CR/KD/10355
WALUFU GEOFREY Laboratory Technician DIIMA HC III CR/D/16677
NYANJURA LUCY Enrolled Nurse DIIMA HC III CR/KD/10210
MAZAPKWE ISABELLA Enrolled Nurse DIIMA HC III CR/D/12434
OGWAL FRANCIS Enrolled Nurse DIIMA HC III CR/D/16712
Kabanyenya Esther Enrolled Midwife DIIMA HC III CR/KD/10377
AKELLO FLORENCE Nursing Officer (Nursing) DIIMA HC III CR/KD/10216
BAHEMUKA RONALD Clinical Officer DIIMA HC III CR/KD/10316
MUGURYEKI CHRISTINE Enrolled Midwife DIIMA HC III CR/KD/10439
Oyuku Tom Francis Clinical Officer DIIMA HC III CR/D/15560
BYARUHANGA IBRAHIM Medical Records Assistant DIIMA HC III  
TABUA LONZINO ASKARI KADUKU HC II CR/D/16607
BYARUHANGA RICHARD PORTER KADUKU HC II CR/D/16283
ANYORI ZUBEDA NURSING ASSISTANT KADUKU HC II CR/D/14835
KUSIIMA ENID Enrolled Nurse KADUKU HC II CR/KD/10284
Ngonzi Unith Enrolled Midwife KADUKU HC II CR/KD/10371
Kidaga Benjamin Askari Karuma HC II CR/D/16228
AJOK IMMACULATE Nursing Assistant Karuma HC II CR/D/14853
Alinaitwe Deo Enrolled Nurse Karuma HC II CR/KD/10385
Nasubuga Lovincer Enrolled Midwife Karuma HC II CR/KD/10374
NYAKOOJO NABART Askari KICWABUGINGO HC II CR/D/16211
Basirika Aisha Porter KICWABUGINGO HC II CR/D/16558
ALINAITWE ASUMPTA Nursing Assistant KICWABUGINGO HC II CR/D/16403
MANDERA LUCY MAMA Enrolled Nurse KICWABUGINGO HC II CR/KD/10394
Masikala Sylivia Enrolled Midwife KICWABUGINGO HC II CR/KD/10120
MUSINGIZI BENJAMIN Askari KIGUMBA HC III CR/KD/10446
NYANGIREKI JANE Porter KIGUMBA HC III CR/D/16262
Piloya Eunice Laboratory Assistant KIGUMBA HC III CR/KD/10398
BYARUHANGA HARRIET Records Assistant KIGUMBA HC III CDR/D/12468
IRANYA GODFREY Health Assistant KIGUMBA HC III CR/D/16627
AMUTE ALEX ENROLLED NURSE KIGUMBA HC III CR/D/12584
KAAHWA MUSTAPHAR Askari KIGUMBA HC III CR/D/16234
MBABAZI GORRETTI Enrolled Midwife KIGUMBA HC III CR/KD/10300
BYONA STELLA Enrolled Midwife KIGUMBA HC III CR/D/14261
ACHAYE CLAUDE RICHARD Laboratory Technician KIGUMBA HC III CR/KD/10205
OCIBA JAMES MICHAEL Senior Environmental Health Officer( KIGUMBA HC III CR/D/14794
KAKOOZA IRENE SUSAN Nursing Officer (Nursing) KIGUMBA HC III CR/D/15580
BUSINGE EMMANUEL CLINICAL OFFICER KIGUMBA HC III CR/KD/10317
Muhumuza Ronald ENROLLED NURSE KIGUMBA HC III CR/KD/10309
KAJURA GODFREY Askari KIGUMBA HC III CRR/KD/10444
KYEYUNE MOSES Askari KIIGYA HC II CR/D/16576
BUSINGE ALICE Porter KIIGYA HC II CR/D/16562
ABOCE HELLEN Nursing Assistant KIIGYA HC II CR/D/10534
Chagwaya E. Mevis Enrolled Nurse KIIGYA HC II CR/KD/10391
NAMUBIRU MARY Enrolled Midwife KIIGYA HC II CR/KD/10438
KYALIGONZA KENNETH Porter KIROKO HC II CR/D/16568
Byaruhanga Francis Askari KIROKO HC II CR/D/16224
Muhumuza Julius Enrolled Nurse KIROKO HC II CR/KD/10383
ALINDA ALEN Enrolled Nurse KIROKO HC II CR/KD/10485
AWINO LOVIS Enrolled Nurse KIROKO HC II CR/KD/10164
ATUHURA BEATRICE Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL  
ONDORU Christine Nursing Officer (Nursing) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL  
WANDERA KELVIN Porter KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16569
KUSEMERERWA NORAH Porter KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/16559
OKEMA DENISH Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL  
KYOMUHENDO PATRICK Askari KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16208
ASIIMWE MOSES Askari KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16216
ASIIMWE SARAFIA Cook KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/15364
KIBUUKA ROSE PORTER KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/15358
KASAIJA JIMMY Driver KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/158681
ASIIMWE GEOFREY Driver KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL  
BUSULWA KENETH Mortuary Attendant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10273
ASIIMWE WILSON Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10551
SSENYONJO NICHODEMUS Askari KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16220
BABYESIZA K HARRIET Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16339
AYESIGA MAUDA PAMELA Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10481
NAKABIRA SERINA Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16410
APIO JOYCE Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12285
NABENDE FRANCIS Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10593
BAGUMA RONALD Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16526
ABITEGEKA BRENDA Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10483
KYAMANYWA DOMINIC Records Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12743
MUGENZI K EDWARD Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12303
KUSIIMA JACKLINE Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10486
ACAA CHRISTINE Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10532
WANDA MARGRET Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/14849
TINKAMANYIRE EDWARD Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12256
KUDUULA ELIZEFANI Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12258
NYAKAKE ESTHER Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/14852
KYAMANYWA JOHNSON Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12498
NAKAWESA MONIC Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/14851
NYAKATO MARY Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10487
OROMBI VINCENT Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10488
SEMAKULA SAMUEL SANTOS Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16296
OLOTABU JAMES OKWIR Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10489
OCHAYOTO JOSEPH Nursing Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/14839
BIRUNGI ANGELE Nursing Officer (Midwifery) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10464
Omony Sonic Laboratory Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10397
Komakech Frankline Laboratory Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10397
AYOT BRUNO Laboratory Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16645
KIMARA BANURA PELUCY Records Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12469
MOGA ABDUL KARIM Records Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12472
BYENKYA STEVO AMOOTI Nursing Officer (Nursing) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10215
FANIRWOTH CHARLOTTE Nursing Officer (Nursing) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16670
JASWA GODFRED ONEGIU Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16704
Akusa Brown Eric Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/15578
MUGISA ANNA Cold Chain Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10262
Kusiima Everline Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10382
Kobusinge Hannah Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10384
ATUGONZA CHRISTINE Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10298
KUMAKECH AMBROSE Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10296
ACHAN JOYCE Nursing Officer (Nursing) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12118
OTULE BENSON RAPHAEL Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16710
ZAKIA HAROUN HASSAN Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16293
NDOLERE BEATRICE Nursing Officer (Nursing) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/15968
DRALEKE EDWARD Nursing Officer (Nursing) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/15576
AYIKORU JANE RACHEAL KAM Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16294
AMVIKO NIGHT HOPE Nursing Officer (Midwifery) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/14787
AMONGI STELLA Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/15573
KINOBE MILLY KABAGENYI Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16359
OPIO HENRY Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/16707
AMONGI JOSEPHINE Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/166664
MUKHAYE GORRET Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10294
KATUSIIME CAROLINE Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10313
Murungi Maureen Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10367
Elimasia Prisca Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10368
Twikyirize Stella Health Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10353
Monday Mildred Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10357
Wotali Joweria Hadijah Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10351
Katusiime Joyce Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD10360
Abitegeka Jackline Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10376
Bigirwa Gloria Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10379
Aikiriza Harriet Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10380
ASABA CHRISTINE Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16343
APIO ESTHER Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/15590
ANYING JANE FRANCES Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12957
AVUNI ALBA ANICAN Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12451
AKELLO STELLAMARIS Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/14790
ACAN DORCUS Laboratory Technologist KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10535
OCEN BOSCO W. Laboratory Technician KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16679
MUGERWA LEONARD Laboratory Technician KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16672
OLAK PATRICK Senior Laboratory Technologist KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16680
TIBAGAMBIRWA INNOCENT Laboratory Technician KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10287
OREM FRANCIS Clinical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12992
OTEMA HENRY Medical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/15692
GARMEL PETER Medical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16522
KYOMUHENDO BEATRICE CHARITY Accounts Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10298
TODI PATRICK Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/148324
mpangire samuel Laboratory Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/103191
KAHERU JAMES Public Health Dental Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/15690
LUBEGA ALI Radiographer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12955
Kyaboona Christine Supplies Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10356
Onyang Julious Ceaser Pharmacist KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/0348
Kugonza Caroline Hospital Administrator KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10349
Balimungulira Micheal Nutritionist KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10350
NKUBA BYAAYE ESTHER Health Educator KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10951
OUNGI WANDUGU B W Orthopaedic Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10685
ETOLE VINANCE Health Inspector KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10576
BRONZE BENJAMIN Orthopaedic Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16364
ADOCH MARY PAITO Nursing Officer (Nursing) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16541
EZATIRU ZENAH Ophthalmic Clinical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/14828
AKWONGO OKOT SOPHIE Senior Nursing Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12962
kabaganda Glorious Laboratory Assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10204
APIO JOSEPHINE Nursing Officer (Nursing) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/14770
MINDRAA PALMA Nursing Officer (Midwifery) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12457
KAAHWA B. TEO Nursing Officer (Nursing) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12519
MURRA CELINA HARRIET Senior Nursing Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12521
ATIM GETRUDE OJOK Anaesthetic Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10457
kimuli lilian Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10374
APIO MARY AMAITUM Senior Nursing Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10467
OPIDO SIMON Senior Clinical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10954
DRALEGA MODEST Senior Clinical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10450
ODONGKARA RICHARD Senior Clinical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12424
SEKONDE WALTER Senior Clinical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12513
AFAYO D.M.RICHARD Senior Clinical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10314
OYUGI PATRICK Senior Clinical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10695
MWESIGWA JAMES Senior Clinical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10937
ALELE MARTIN Senior Clinical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12100
NAKINTU REBECCA Senior Nursing Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/15564
KATUSIIME ROSEMARY Senior Nursing Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/12104
MWESIGYE B GERALD Medical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/15286
LULE HERMAN Medical Officer SG KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10462
DR.NABITAKA IRENE Medical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10290
MUTABAZI FRED Senior Medical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16395
TUMWESIGE SAM MUTITI Senior Hospital Administrator KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10287
Kisembo Godfrey Principal Medical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10347
Aying Roseline Principal Nursing Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10348
OGWANG ANTHONY Nursing Officer (Nursing) KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10402
OKOT BENEDICT Laboratory Technician KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10314
BAGUMA DENIS Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10208
NASAAZI JANE Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/16651
AKULLO KETTY Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10372
DABANJA PATRICK Human Resource Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KTC/10014
Komugisa Liz Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10393
NATUKINDA DAPHINE Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10454
NAMBOZE MORINE Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10452
KYABOONA LuKE Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10455
BARAZA MARTIN Artisans Mate KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10435
NAKIBUKA SARAH Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10458
APIO JUDITH Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10442
MATUNDA LYDIA Clinical Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL  
KUSEMERERWA BRIDGET Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10440
ATIKI CHARLES Artisans Mate KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10436
WAMAN FRANCIS Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10456
SSENGOBA JULIUS Dental Surgeon KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10433
kabonesa night elizabeth medical records assistant KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/D/10516
Kimuli Joana Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10364
Sunday Sayuni Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10120
AKELLO JENIFER Enrolled Midwife KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10366
KIRUNGI DERICK Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL CR/KD/10482
WANDERA RICHJARD Askari KITWARA HC II CR/D/16267
BUSINGE HERBERT Porter KITWARA HC II CR/D/12279
KIRYABANDI JOYCE Nursing Assistant KITWARA HC II CR/D/12295
NAKAKOOZA SALAI Enrolled Midwife KITWARA HC II CR/D/12460
BADARU HARRIET Health Assistant KITWARA HC II CR/D/15378
OKELLO AMBROSE Enrolled Nurse KITWARA HC II CR/KD/10457
AMONG SCOVIA Askari MASINDI PORT HC III CR/D/16604
MPAIRWE SAUDA RECORDS ASSISTANT MASINDI PORT HC III CR/D/14089
MARAHI JEREMIAH Laboratory Assistant MASINDI PORT HC III CR/D/16646
RUBANGAKENE GEOFREY HEALTH ASSISTANT MASINDI PORT HC III CR/D/16633
Segawa Edison Laboratory Assistant MASINDI PORT HC III CR/KD/10396
BAZAALA MARTIN Enrolled Nurse MASINDI PORT HC III CR/KD/10283
ATUHURA MARION Enrolled Nurse MASINDI PORT HC III CR/KD/10297
Mbabazi Marion Enrolled Midwife MASINDI PORT HC III CR/KD/10373
NALWEYISO MAUREEN Enrolled Midwife MASINDI PORT HC III CR/D/15596
KIIZA NELSON Clinical Officer MASINDI PORT HC III CR/KD/10434
ASABA BENJAMIN Clinical Officer MASINDI PORT HC III CR/KD/10202
AMANZURU AUGUSTINE Askari MASINDI PORT HC III CR/KD/0447
NGHOLE ANDREW Askari MPUMWE HC II CR/D/16596
ALOBO MIRRIAM Nursing Assistant MPUMWE HC II CR/D/14850
NGONZEBWOHA PRISCA Enrolled Nurse MPUMWE HC II CR/KD/10128
KYALIGONZA LYDIA Enrolled Midwife MPUMWE HC II CR/KD/10479
Kiiza Janepher Porter MPUMWE HC II CR/D/16254
Nyolunga Francis Askari MUTUNDA HC III CR/D/16577
AMAN FELIX Askari MUTUNDA HC III CR/KD/10445
Kinyera Bosco Records Assistant MUTUNDA HC III CR/D/10590
OGALI WALTER Laboratory Assistant MUTUNDA HC III CR/D/12446
Bandu Roy Health Assistant MUTUNDA HC III CR/KD/354
AUMA JOYCE Enrolled Midwife MUTUNDA HC III CR/KD/10441
AJIO HARRIET Enrolled Nurse MUTUNDA HC III CR/KD/10460
AWOR JUSTINE Enrolled Nurse MUTUNDA HC III CR/KD/10310
ASIO DINA Enrolled Midwife MUTUNDA HC III CR/KD/10465
OKELLO DENIS Clinical Officer MUTUNDA HC III CR/KD/10318
Mukine Jedidah Clinical Officer MUTUNDA HC III CR/KD/10351
Oyel SANTOSE Askari NYAKADOTI HC II CR/D/16217
AROBA AGNES Nursing Assistant NYAKADOTI HC II CR/D/16297
HOPE FIONA Enrolled Nurse NYAKADOTI HC II CR/D/12284
KATUSABE JOSEPHINE Nursing Assistant NYAKADOTI HC II CR/D/16299
KABARANGA PRISCILLA Enrolled Midwife NYAKADOTI HC II CR/KD/10369
KOOJO JOSEPH Askari PANYADOLI HC III CR/D/16213
ANGOM PASKA Nursing Assistant PANYADOLI HC III CR/D/12286
ILALO BETTY Enrolled Nurse PANYADOLI HC III CR/KD/10211
KYOMUGISA SUSAN Enrolled Midwife PANYADOLI HC III CR/KD/10361
BAKO BETTY BELLA Enrolled Midwife PANYADOLI HC III CR/D/15966
BAKO PROSCOVIA Enrolled Nurse PANYADOLI HC III CR/D/15685
DACAN ROMANO Enrolled Nurse PANYADOLI HC III CR/D/16350
DRICIRU LILLIAN Enrolled Nurse PANYADOLI HC III CR/D/16358
KABAGENYI GORRET Enrolled Nurse KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL  
DRATERU BEATRICE Enrolled Midwife PANYADOLI HC III CR/KD/10132
ATALA CHARITY OPIDO Enrolled Midwife PANYADOLI HC III CR/KD/10370
DRILEBA SEMMY Enrolled Nurse PANYADOLI HC III CR/D/15881
KOBUSINGE AISHA Enrolled Midwife PANYADOLI HC III CR/KD/10299
AKOT PIA PASKWAI Nursing Officer (Nursing) PANYADOLI HC III CR/D/16301
OCEN BOSCO W. Laboratory Technician PANYADOLI HC III CR/D/16679
TUSIIME REBECCA Enrolled Midwife PANYADOLI HC III CR/KD/10443
OMOT OLANYA DIXON Senior Clinical Officer PANYADOLI HC III CR/KD/10319
ATUGONZA RITAH Clinical Officer PANYADOLI HC III CR/KD/10315
Oryema Smith Askari PANYADOLI HILLS HC II CR/D/16220
LAKOT PAULINE Enrolled Nurse PANYADOLI HILLS HC II CR/D/16655
Birungi Christine Enrolled Nurse PANYADOLI HILLS HC II CR/KD/10389
Mbabazi Ireen Enrolled Midwife PANYADOLI HILLS HC II CR/KD/10363
KIMEZE GODWIN ENROLLED NURSE PANYADOLI HILLS HC II CR/KD/10480
BUTAGIRE JOSEPH Askari TECWA HC II CR/D/16610
OBWONA RICHARD DRIVER DHO'S OFFICE  
TUGUME HENRY Public Health Dental Officer KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL  
NAGAWA CHRISTINE Stenographer Secretary( KIRYANDONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL  
AGABA RONALD ASSISTANT INVENTORY MGT OFFICER DHO'S OFFICE  
ODAGA ADINANI Porter YABWENG HC II CR/D/16608
AMONE JAMES Porter YABWENG HC II CR/D/16548
ALUM FLORENCE Nursing Assistant YABWENG HC II CR/D/12271
ALONYO FAYOURAH DINNAH Enrolled Midwife YABWENG HC II CR/KD/10388
OKELLO FRANCIS Enrolled Nurse YABWENG HC II CR/KD/10388
BYEGARAZO JIMMY Enrolled Nurse TECWA HC II CR/KD/10453
       
EDUCATION      
PRIMARY SCHOOL TEACHERS    
SURNAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL  
Obua Nelson Alarotinga CR/D/12914
Mucunguzi Henry Alarotinga CR/KD/10532
Ogwang Charles Alarotinga CR/D/14863
Oguma Jimmy Alarotinga CR/D/14708
Obedgiu Charles Alarotinga CR/D/15388
Onek Alice Alarotinga CR/D/11693
Asiiwe Maurine Alarotinga CR/KD/10522
AYO DILIS HARRIET Alarotinga CD/KD/10494
Lakop Teddy Alarotinga CR/D/10492
Odongo James Alarotinga CR/KD/10232
Ekwang Leo Benedicto Alero CR/D/15045
Otim Emmanuel Alero CR/D/11904
Okot Celestino Alero CR/D/12823
Omara Tommy Alero CR/D/13076
Ayo Samuel Alero CR/D/13271
Opiyo Samuel Billy Alero CR/D/11729
Akello Molly Grace Alero CR/D/10259
Angulu Moris Arnold CR/D/16173
Wekopare Silvious Arnold CR/D/11772
Akello Grace Arnold CR/D16478
Lok' Isyepe W. Godfrey Arnold CR/D11965
Apio Susan Arnold CR/D/16082
Okech Godfrey Arnold CR/D/16446
Kalekwa Safina Arnold CR/D/10122
Alinda Gertrude Arnold CR/KD/10056
Opio Emmanuel Bidong CR/KD/10236
Etyang Okworoi John Bidong CR/D/12002
Apaco Susan Bidong CR/KD/16454
Kusiima Sylivia Bidong CR/KD/10066
Acayo Lillian Bidong CR/D/16180
Buhia Sarah Bidong CR/KD/10546
Acidri Karleto Bidong CR/D/11073
Ssentalo Stephen Bidong CR/D/15127
Guma Richard Bidong CR/D/16748
Adong Lillian Bidong CR/KD/10128
Birungi Bena Bidong CR/KD/1099
Egwar Gabriel Bunyama CR/D/16170
Katusabe Robert Bunyama CR/D/10100
Mbabazi Margret Bunyama CR/D/16791
Byaruhanga William Bunyama CR/D/13758
Byamugayo Robert Bunyama CR/KD/104006
Kisembo Richard Bunyama CR/D/11820
Abol Molly Bunyama CR/D/10130
Aloyo Jennifer Bunyama CR/D/15785
Sebyala Charles Bunyama CR/D/156
Senyonga Swaibu Bunyama CR/KD/10001
Karungi Florence Bweyale COU CR/D/11827
Akello Brenda Alele Bweyale COU CR/KD/10499
Rugalya Enos Bweyale COU CR/KD/10514
Okello Remijo Bweyale COU CR/D/13360
Abali Felix Bweyale COU CR/D/15046
Obote Patrick Bweyale COU CR/D/16452
Businge Felix Bweyale COU CR/D/13653
Okello Anthony Bweyale COU CR/D/16492
Nazziwa Teddy Bweyale COU CR/D/15063
Kaakyo Lillian Bweyale COU CR/KD/10412
Abong Sam Bweyale COU CR/D/15530
Kuyunge Emelda Bweyale COU CR/D/12882
Orem Robert Bweyale COU CR/D/15730
Kyenkya Ronald Bweyale COU CR/KD/10059
Nsekanabo Sylivia Bweyale COU CR/KD/10153
Kabahinda Annet Bweyale COU CR/D/13665
Drileyo Geria Bosco Bweyale Public CR/D/13592
Tumusiime Esther Bweyale Public CR/KD/10392
Kobusinge Julian Bweyale Public CR/KD/10560
Asogol Bramuel Bweyale Public CR/KD/10561
Kusiima Grace Bweyale Public CR/KD/16766
Atugonza Brenda Bweyale Public CR/KD/10033
Ojara Emmanuel Emmy Bweyale Public CR/D/12557
Kasule Jasper Bweyale Public CR/D/14934
Wamani Patrick Bweyale Public CR/KD/0048
Okello Charles Bweyale Public CR/D/15821
Akello Lucy Rebecca Bweyale Public CR/D/11256
Okello Alex Bweyale Public CR/D/15916
Engole Tom Bweyale Public CR/D/15862
Aheebwa Scovia Bweyale Public CR/KD/10136
Apio Jennet Bweyale Public CR/KD/13444
Semambo Jimmy Bweyale Public CR/KD/10132
Kia Ketty Bweyale Public CR/D/16168
Businge Ronald Bweyale Public CR/KD/10057
Okello W.Kumakech Canrom CR/D/14756
Auma Night Judith Canrom CR/D/16753
Aliganyira Alex Canrom CR/KD/10573
Kabajaguza Victoria Canrom CR/D/11844
AJANDI DENIS Canrom CR/KD/10520
Mungere Wilson Canrom CR/KD/10135
Ayaa Regina Opee Comboni Parents CR/D/14871
Kabonesa Beatrice Comboni Parents CR/D/14880
Poungo Francis Losani Comboni Parents CR/D/14752
Opiyo Amos Comboni Parents CR/D/13271
Opio Ssali Alfred Comboni Parents CR/D/11728
Ochaya Mathew Owiny Comboni Parents CR/D/11722
Akol Irene Comboni Parents CR/D/16085
Aciro Jenevive Comboni Parents CR/KD/10087
Ocheng Florence Comboni Parents CR/D/13130
Ekellot Bosco Diika CR/D/15424
Mawa James Diika CR/D/11955
Ogira Jospeh Diika CR/D/14910
Aryemo Grace Diika CR/D/15396
Odoki Jenaro Diika CR/D/11744
Wabyona Judith Diika CR/KD/10570
Ogwal Alex Diika CR/D/12899
Okello Isaac Ogwal Diika CR/D/12565
Okello Charles Yonah Diika CR/D/12394
Aciro Mary Diika CR/D/14384
Ochola Boniface Diika CR/D/15710
Apio Sharon Diika CR/KD/10085
Okello Absolom Diika CR/KD/10084
Otule Andrew Diika CR/D/14723
Okwir Walter Diika CR/D/15091
Waju Emmanuel Diika CR/D/15429
Edule Franco Diika CR/D/12566
Atimango Joyce Diima CR/D/11890
Dwoka Patrick Diima CR/D/15191
Ajok Santoline Obwot Diima CR/D/14025
Ojok Gilbert Diima CR/D/16507
Okello Patrick Diima CR/D/15191
Eci Susan Diima CR/D/13880
Ssebijoki Julius Diima CR/KD/10510
Akugizibwe Noeline Diima CR/KD/10501
Awoko F Vanderstel Diima CR/D/11767
Oryema Emmanuel Diima CR/D/11765
Areng Bosco Diima CR/D/14944
Olwata Andrew Diima CR/D/16516
Ikanok Dorcus Diima CR/D/10112
Abiriga Ismail Dyang CR/D/11883
Night Rosemary Dyang CR/D/12829
Angupi Elias Obitreson Dyang CR/D/14267
Chandiru Josephine Dyang CR/D/15021
Agwa Abubakar Dyang CR/D/14311
Tusingwire Doreen Dyang CR/KD/10563
Mugisa Kayongo Francis Dyang CR/D/11798
Alionyanya B. C. David Dyang CR/D/11638
Okullo Isaac Dyang CR/D/15802
Olet Jaspher Dyang CR/D/16097
Nyamagenyi Moreen Dyang CR/D/15676
Nabirye Lucy Dyang CR/KD/10082
Kugonza Cissy Dyang CR/KD/10556
Katwesige Jesca Dyang CR/KD/10021
Bagada Wilson Dyang CR/KD/10133
Okello David Owiny Gwara CR/KD/10151
Okot Jimmy Joachim Gwara CR/D/13046
Okello Patrick Gwara CR/D/15078
Edomasia Jennifer Irene Gwara CR/D/13131
Anywar Mike Gwara CR/D/11756
Ngonzebwa Sarah Gwara CR/D/10873
Onen Charles Gwara CR/D/13007
Amono Hilda Gwara CR/D/11724
Monday Ronald Gwara CR/KD/10143
Businge Betty Isunga CR/KD/14109
Lukwiya Godfrey Okot Isunga CR/D/14317
Ocen Patrick Isunga CR/KD/14695
Amia Peter Isunga CR/D/14148
Akera Knight Isunga CR/D/15897
Okech Simon Isunga CR/KD/10550
Asiimwe Moses Isunga CR/KD/10493
Olum Bonnie Isunga CR/D/11885
Anyati Patrick Isunga CR/D/12547
Ituru Esther Isunga CR/D/16758
Mwana Joyce Isunga CR/D/13734
Asiimwe Consilate Isunga CR/D/10250
Enjaru Annet Jeeja CR/D/16139
Odur Patrick Jeeja CR/KD/10125
Musimbi Paul Jeeja CR/D/15731
Sabiiti K. Richard Jeeja CR/D/11331
Abitekaniza Godfrey Jeeja CR/D/13470
Kilande Chenge Janepher Jeeja CR/D/13612
Wandira Stephen Jeeja CR/D/14712
Mindra Emily Jeeja CR/D/12620
Mastura Aisha Jeeja CR/D/13627
Nabwile Oliver Jeeja CR/D/16484
Murunga Joseph Jeeja CR/D/10025
Achillo Stella Kaduku CR/D/11687
Kisembo Brian Kaduku CR/KD/10248
Pimer Peace Kaduku CR/KD/10410
Mukalazi Abas Kaduku CR/KD/12920
Aliguma Robina Kaduku CR/KD/10403
Odokonyero James Kaduku CR/KD/10333
Tunura Charles Kaduku CR/D/12066
Wandera Wahab Kaduku CR/KD/10049
Ayongia Benson Kaduku CR/D/12681
Abuko Betty Kaduku CR/D/13050
Wandili Nanguti Celestine Kakwokwo CR/D/10196
Amwatta Habbi Tommy Abaca Kakwokwo CR/D/14460
Kidaga Patrick Kakwokwo CR/KD/10411
Oranit Joseph Kakwokwo CR/D/134215
Coorembo Geoffrey Kakwokwo CR/D/11821
Okello Dominic Saviu Kakwokwo CR/D/13759
Omara Patrick Kakwokwo CR/D/12341
Odyek Alfred Kakwokwo CR/D/15043
Acola Molly Kakwokwo CR/D/14008
Kisembo Alex Kakwokwo CR/D/15665
Nabirye Rehema Kakwokwo CR/KD/10109
Bigirwa Christine Kalwala CR/D/14234
Kaija Christopher Kalwala CR/D/11915
Atugonza Evalyne Kalwala CR/D/16438
Kababanda Katherine Joy Kalwala CR/D/10192
Asaba Robert Kalwala CR/D/15744
Angwech Lucy Kalwala CR/D/15410
Opoka Patrick Obakat Kalwala CR/D/14876
Obita Livingstone Kalwala CR/D/15611
Muzaru Paul Kalwala CR/D/10548
Okello William Kalwala CR/D/15501
Opio Joel Kalwala CR/D/10045
Amito Christine Kalwala CR/D/13116
Alum Catherine Kalwala CR/D/14749
Namuyomba Sarah Kankoba CR/D/12843
Ojok Alfred Clarkson Kankoba CR/D/15289
Byabachwezi Humphrey Kankoba CR/D/11892
Ocen Simon Kankoba CR/KD/10076
Nalwanga Imerida Kankoba CR/KD/10418
Birungi Evas Kankoba CR/KD/10330
Wandera Richard Kankoba CR/KD/10568
Kyomuhendo Hillary Kankoba CR/KD/10495
Mubiru William Kankoba CR/D/13031
Akii Francis Karuma CR/D/14899
Kilama Boniface Karuma CR/D/11764
Okech Anthony Karuma CR/D/15461
Ekuka Stephen Karuma CR/D/13903
Abwola Monica Karuma CR/D/13473
Oruk Richard Karuma CR/D/14662
Lamunu Alice Karuma CR/D/11758
Adong Judith Karuma CR/D/13267
Sunday Morris Karuma CR/D/16473
Odongo George Quinton Karuma CR/D/14709
Apiny Grace Karuma CR/D/15447
Byakutagga Kenneth Karuma CR/D/10497
Acut Patrick Ebinu Karuma CR/D/14024
Acuma Alex Karungu II CR/D/16495
Alik Jasper Karungu II CR/D/16171
Atima Elia Karungu II CR/D/16518
Byaruhanga Allan Karungu II CR/D/16163
Adukule Linus Karungu II CR/D/16499
Lobutu James Karungu II CR/D/12898
Lodu Apollo Karungu II CR/D/13932
Oryem Simon Peter Karungu II CR/D/14881
Iwutung Margret Karungu II CR/D/15436
Otim Patrick Karungu II CR/D/11778
Okomoli David Karungu II CR/D/14058
Otim Francis Katamarwa CR/KD/10154
Dongo Harriet Katamarwa CR/KD/14650
Adebo M. Akuonzi Katamarwa CR/KD/10198
Oryem Julius Katamarwa CR/D/15677
Busobozi M. Ronald Katamarwa CR/KD/10065
Bigabwa Annet Katamarwa CR/D/11905
Kyakuhaire Justine Katamarwa CR/KD/14510
Katusiime Byegarazo Morine Katamarwa CR/KD/10131
Abitekaniza Amon Katamarwa CR/D/16197
Aduce Alex Katamarwa CR/KD/11148
Akello Christine Katamarwa CR/KD/10416
Kyalisiima Vincent Katamarwa CR/D/11678
Ayesiga Caroline Katamarwa CR/KD/10060
Tiko Molly Katamarwa CR/D/14980
Tusiime George Katulikire CR/KD/10145
Alal Charles Katulikire CR/D/1321
Andeku Lawrence Katulikire CR/D/11851
Tumusiime Pauline Katulikire CR/D/12873
Kutegeka Godfrey Katulikire CR/KD/10548
Businge Daniel Katulikire CR/D/14176
Nagahoya Harriet Katulikire CR/KD/10144
Omara Alfonse Katulikire CR/D/13032
Otim Charles Katulikire CR/D/14314
Auma Justine Katulikire CR/D/14897
Sr. Letiru Margaret Katulikire CR/D/14646
Oula Samson Katulikire CR/D/12253
Ayebale Annet Katulikire CR/D/10124
Uttu Anna Kojoki Katulikire CR/D/1386
Semyalo Richard Katulikire CR/D/11945
Ngonzebwa Dalia Katulikire CR/D/11816
Akech Demitila Katulikire CR/KD/10500
Tarinyeba Eria Katulikire CR/D/16490
Hakosi Caroline Katulikire CR/D/10138
Alobo Dorcus Kawiti CR/D/15079
Ojok Charles Ochaya Kawiti CR/D/13239
Kasisaki Andrew Kawiti CR/D/11979
Adiko Catherine Kawiti CR/D/15854
Owatta Anthony Kawiti CR/D/13433
Otim Lawrence Kawiti CR/D/12897
Mutegeki Vincent Kawiti CR/KD/10103
Opio Bonny Kawiti CR/KD/10159
Oluju Charles Kididima CR/D/13198
Kyalisiima Dinah Kididima CR/D/16783
Masaba David Kididima CR/D/11620
Mukaka Mary Kididima CR/KD/10195
Baguma Jackson Kididima CR/D/13193
Kabubi David Kididima CR/D/14402
Byaruhanga Collins Kididima CR/KD/10044
Nayosi Edward Kididima CR/D/15484
Kusiima Violet Kididima CR/D/15782
Kabonesa Stella Kididima CR/D/11246
Atugonza Flavia Kididima CR/KD/10146
Dabanja Stephen Kifuruta CR/D/10242
Wabyona Kenneth Kifuruta CR/KD/10528
Adokorach Betty Nakato Kifuruta CR/D/11721
Aziku Philliam Kifuruta CR/KD/10521
Kyosaba Sylvia Kifuruta CR/KD/10491
Kajumba Midias Kifuruta CR/KD/10519
Oniba Amos Kifuruta CR/D/13195
Mugabi Robert Kifuruta CR/KD/10562
Ayela Rogers Kifuruta CR/KD/10551
Isingoma Peter Kifuruta CR/KD/10557
Chandibale Gasper Kifuruta CR/D/15896
Ojeku Daniel Kifuruta CR/D/16033
Alinaitwe Gerald Kifuruta CR/D/10157
Alio Charles Kifuruta CR/D/19064
Komakech Jane Kifuruta CR/D/14051
Okiring Simon Kifuruta CR/D/11661
Basemera Doreen Kigumba CoU CR/D/15775
Tumusiime Florence Kigumba CoU CR/D/12813
Wamananu Florence Kigumba CoU CR/KD/10564
Birungi Dorcus Kigumba CoU CR/D/14335
Nyangoma Kezia Kigumba CoU CR/D/16103
Baguma Sabiiti Alex Kigumba CoU CR/D/11248
Hakosi Beatrice Kigumba CoU CR/KD/10008
Isyepe Angopa Robert Kigumba CoU CR/D/13268
Kiiza Amina Kigumba CoU CR/D/14885
Bitekerezo Mebo Kigumba CoU CR/D/14753
Kidega Charles Kigumba CoU CR/KD/10002
Adiga Gilbert Kigumba CoU CR/D/10126
Atuhairwe B Sarah Kigumba CoU CR/D/11623
Ocheng Denish Kigumba CoU CR/KD/10111
Okene Geoffrey Kigumba CoU CR/KD/10081
Baguma Ismail Kigumba CoU CR/D/14210
Byaruhanga Godfrey Kigumba CoU CR/D/15522
Tinkasimire Fridah Kigumba CoU CR/D/11376
Baguma James Kigumba CoU CR/D/14040
Geria John Kigumba Muslim CR/D/11689
Nyandera Tafaroza Kigumba Muslim CR/D/15034
Birungi Hellen Kigumba Muslim CR/D/1316
Ssajjabi Yahaya Kigumba Muslim CR/D/14451
Kyakuhaire Sarah Kigumba Muslim CR/D/12835
Kalulu Moses Kigumba Muslim CR/D/12815
Katusabe Shalot Kigumba Muslim CR/D/13033
Abdurahman Abbas Kigumba Muslim CR/D/16786
Swalleh Nur Kigumba Muslim CR/D/15808
Kyoine Christine Kigumba Muslim CR/D/16138
Nanyombi Rebecca Kigumba Muslim CR/D/10275
Angumaniyo James Kigumba Muslim CR/D/14921
Asaba Catherine Kigumba Muslim CR/D/1116
Nakyanzi Winniefred Kihura CR/D/12558
Engola Samuel Kihura CR/D/16160
Oguti Geoffrey Kihura CR/D/12362
Atugonza Annet Kihura CR/KD/13090
Asiimwe Beatrice Kihura CR/D/13122
Nyandera Maureen Kihura CR/D/15815
Asiimwe Docus Kihura CR/KD/10133
Mbabazi Mary Goretti Kihura CR/D/116195
Jurua Angundru Alex Kihura CR/D/15815
Aleni Robert Kihura CR/D/16844
Tile Mike Kihura CR/D/11630
Alu Ben Moses Kihura CR/D/13657
Atuhura Jovia Kihura CR/KD/10515
Emazu Samuel Kihura CR/KD/10513
Kusiima Joyce Kihura CR/KD/10502
Tumusiime Stella Kiigya CR/D/12866
Kusiima Sylvia Kiigya CR/KD/10246
Apio Beatrice Kiigya CR/D/12015
Okot Romano Kiigya CR/D/14334
Kiiza Robert Kiigya CR/KD/1007
Isigi John Kiigya CR/D/11694
Agwe Gabriel Kiigya CR/D/11995
Anguzu Bernard Aria Kiigya CR/D/15126
Nyandera Agnes Kiigya CR/KD/10194
Nangoli George Kiigya CR/D/14747
Katugume Samuel Kiigya CR/KD/10068
Kamanyire Joseph Kiigya CR/D/15895
Muloji Nuhu Kimogoro CR/D/17806
Okwir Charles Kimogoro CR/D/11763
Anguzu Geoffrey Kimogoro CR/D/15441
Odipio Adam Kimogoro CR/D/14045
Katwesige Saupher Kimogoro CR/D/13687
Bazale William Kimogoro CR/KD/10334
Ofoyuru Fedinanto Kimogoro CR/KD/10156
Mpangire Robert Kimogoro CR/KD/10258
Ojok Geoffrey Kimyoka CR/D/15528
Oryem George Nkiangi Kimyoka CR/D/15800
Kadipu Bosco Kimyoka CR/D/16464
Okwir Francis Kimyoka CR/D/13673
Ocepa Simon Kimyoka CR/D/10042
Anwar Sadat Kimyoka CR/D/14281
Ochola Solomon Kimyoka CR/D/12890
Agumariya David Kimyoka CR/D/14689
Opio Patrick Kimyoka CR/D/14046
Apiyo Harriet Kimyoka CR/KD/10121
Ejoiti Silyvia Kimyoka CR/KD/10115
Aya Stella Kinyara Public CR/D/15725
Bakyetaho Elizabeth Margaret Kinyara Public CR/D/11703
Gwali Patrick Kinyara Public CR/D/16466
Ebek Denis Kinyara Public CR/KD/10245
Masiba Joel Kinyara Public CR/D/14959
Abiola Yamusoni Benard Kinyara Public CR/D/11041
Cimeze James Kinyara Public CR/D/15554
Wopata Samuel Kinyara Public CR/D/11041
Nakaiza Joyce Kinyonga CR/D/11673
Batalingaya Rebecca Kinyonga CR/KD/10409
Aliondebo Johnson Kinyonga CR/D/14726
Nakazibwe Evas Kinyonga CR/KD/10413
Asiimwe Gilbert Kinyonga CR/KD/10503
Tugume Victor Kinyonga CR/KD/10032
Kisembo Salim Kinyonga CR/D/14070
Tumwesige Morine Kinyonga CR/KD/10256
Murungi Jackline Kirwala CR/KD/10131
Badaru Vicky Kirwala CR/D/16198
Ilema William Kirwala CR/D/12900
Kumakech Moses Kirwala CR/D/13100
Kyaligonza Ronald Kirwala CR/D/16183
Atim Susan Kirwala CR/D/16100
Katali Alex Kirwala CR/D/14113
Amaite Erina Kirwala CR/KD/110140
Ngaija Deziderio K. Kirwala CR/D/11910
Sunday Suleman Kirwala CR/D/13128
Ssesanga Mary Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/15181
Katusabe Jackline Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/16784
Anam Doris Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/15905
Adong Betty Kiryandongo BCS CR/KD/10039
Kaahwa Rose Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/14902
Hope Enid Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/11826
Kabagenyi Reacheal Kiryandongo BCS CR/KD/10332
Odongo James Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/15807
Obwol John Bosco Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/14739
Baboineki Charles Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/13048
Nyamahunge Winnie Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/15734
Akello Molly Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/14441
Barungi Pelgreen Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/11815
Ndozereho Sefuroza Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/15920
Candiru Vicky Kiryandongo BCS CR/D/14589
Akugizibwe Annet Kiryandongo CoU CR/D/11939
Achan Judith Kiryandongo CoU CR/D/14323
Tumwesige Jackline Kiryandongo CoU CR/D/11882
Ogwara Francis Kiryandongo CoU CR/D/15037
Murungi M. Joyce Kiryandongo CoU CR/KD/10022
Kamuli Mourine Kiryandongo CoU CR/KD/10141
Atugonza Monica Kiryandongo CoU CR/KD/10806
Ameto Thomas Kiryandongo CoU CR/D/14731
Awor Harriet Kiryandongo CoU CR/D/14729
Kunihira Monica Kiryandongo CoU CR/D/13904
Okello Patrick George Kiryandongo CoU CR/D/15459
Olar Edward Edix Kiryandongo CoU CR/D/13039
Atugonza Serina Kisekura CR/D/14320
Sunday John Kisekura CR/D/13120
Aupat Brenda Kisekura CR/KD/10529
Baitera Businge Geofrey Kisekura CR/D/15290
Bahemurwaki Beatrice Kisekura CR/D/13110
Kawesa Alexander Kisekura CR/D/11903
Kisembo Juma Kisekura CR/KD/10089
Ngambaki Everce Kisekura CR/KD/10020
Tumusiime Moses Kisekura CR/D/15825
Nyandera Florence Kitongozi CR/KD/10061
Kato Alex Kitongozi CR/KD/10120
Kakooza Newton Kitongozi CR/D/11900
Abitegeka Godfrey Kitongozi CR/KD/10105
Ochan Christopher Kitongozi CR/D/15715
Okiru Mathew Kitongozi CR/D/12023
Byansi Francis Kitongozi CR/D/1379
Ozelle Uyenykeu T Kitongozi CR/D/14717
Namanyiroho Rebecca Kitongozi CR/KD/10507
Namande Caroline Kitongozi CR/KD/10506
Aharimpisya Vance Mary Kitwanga CR/KD/10038
Achayo Holiver Kitwanga CR/D/15831
Mutenyo Daniel Kitwanga CR/D/11789
Bigaralyo James Kitwanga CR/D/12923
Anyeki Alex Kitwanga CR/D/12670
Birungi Winnie Kitwanga CR/D/14108
Katusiime Scovia Kitwanga CR/D/15931
Rubale Moses Kitwanga CR/D/12051
Kabaganda Teopister Kitwanga CR/D/14655
Odong Bosco Erem Kitwanga CR/D/12383
Mugisa Simon Kitwara CR/KD/10118
Byamaiso Robert Kitwara CR/D/16119
Kyaligonza Joyce Kitwara CR/D/11825
Alyela Lamex Kitwara CR/D/14996
Ayebale Caroline Kitwara CR/KD/10555
Kyakuhaire Mary Kitwara CR/KD/10415
Mugangaizi Fred Kitwara CR/KD/10070
Banobba Steven Kitwara CR/D/11886
Oroma Caroline Kitwara CR/D/16137
Talire Abel Kitwara CR/D/15938
Kasozi Robert Kitwara CR/D/11875
Baguma Julius Kizibu CoU CR/KD/10078
Biingi Hellen Kizibu CoU CR/D/11622
Ongom Francis Kizibu CoU CR/D/11017
Atima Patrik Mukasa Kizibu CoU CR/D/14950
Anyamba F Aggrey Kizibu CoU CR/D/11627
Tuhaise Gerald Kizibu CoU CR/D/15746
Wandera Francis Kizibu CoU CR/D/12048
Sakaru Betty Kizibu CoU CR/D/14085
Kimuli Lillian Kizibu CoU CR/KD/10119
Debwa Charles Kizibu Junior CR/D/15732
Ogavu Charles Kizibu Junior CR/D/13158
Alinda Carolyne Kizibu Junior CR/D/15885
Nuweagaba Miriam Kizibu Junior CR/KD/10014
Male Geofrey Beccu Kizibu Junior CR/D/5809
Amugune Immaculate Kizibu Junior CR/KD/10063
Onegwa German Kizibu Junior CR/D/15453
Nyamwiza Rachael Kizibu Junior CR/D/14341
Dayo Jane Kizibu Junior CR/KD/10162
Nyinabange Norah Kizibu Junior CR/KD/10241
Obongo Julius Liversalt Kothongola CR/D/13127
Matua Milton Kothongola CR/D/15029
Kusiima Abbeifaith Kothongola CR/D/11666
Awelo Susan Kothongola CR/D/16254
KUGONZA SUNDRA Kothongola CR/KD/10496
Wanyama Cris Kothongola CR/KD/10527
Odongo Leo Kothongola CR/D/15051
Acidri Job Asedri Kothongola CR/D/14928
Omony Martin Kothongola CR/D/15482
Driciru Roselyne Kothongola CR/D/13635
Okeng Denis Kothongola CR/D/14269
Bagonza Charles Kyakakunguru CR/D/11804
Aboku Gerald Oluk Kyakakunguru CR/D/11664
Bikwasiroha Ronald Kyakakunguru CR/D/12906
Atugonza Moses Kyakakunguru CR/D/16133
Asaswa Conrad Kyakakunguru CR/D/10017
Lusambu Stephen Kyakakunguru CR/D/13019
Ekalait Stanley Kyakakunguru CR/D/11605
Jurwa Andrew Kyakakunguru CR/D/11668
Kidega Stephen Kyakakunguru CR/D/13849
Ouma George Kyakakunguru CR/D/16080
Nyadawa Jeska Kyakakunguru CR/D/10011
Asiimwe Monica Kyakakunguru CR/D/15438
Okwang Joseph Kyakakunguru CR/D/12559
Apoto Sylvia Kyamugenyi BCS CR/D/12917
Akoromit Christine Kyamugenyi BCS CR/D/16200
Karungi Judith Kyamugenyi BCS CR/KD/10229
Kiiza Margaret Kyamugenyi BCS CR/D/11803
Ekii Newton Kyamugenyi BCS CR/D/11609
Namungoma Leah Kyamugenyi BCS CR/D/14890
Babu Francis Kyamugenyi BCS CR/D/12544
Drateru Flavia Kyamugenyi BCS CR/D/14139
Nyeko Daniel Kyamugenyi BCS CR/D/12775
Businge Erick Kyamugenyi CoU CR/D/11641
Mugisa Moses Mbabazi Kyamugenyi CoU CR/D/11665
Tumusiime Richard Kyamugenyi CoU CR/D/12009
Etyang Joseline Atwani Kyamugenyi CoU CR/D/14083
Arimbia Martin Kyamugenyi CoU CR/D/14932
Natondo Mary Sylivia Kyamugenyi CoU CR/KD/10547
Agoa Beatrice Kyamugenyi CoU CR/D/10075
Obua Walter Kyamugenyi CoU CR/D/11631
Katusabe Wilson Kyamugenyi CoU CR/D/16780
Nyanga Tom Kyamugenyi CoU CR/D/14925
Omoding Silver Kyamugenyi CoU CR/D/12913
Akao Lily Rose Kyamugenyi CoU CR/D/11685
Bongo Bonny Kyembera CR/D/15859
Mbabazi Oliver Kyembera CR/D/13857
Tumusiime Tonney Kyembera CR/KD/10113
Besisira Patrick Kyembera CR/D/13190
Angom Molly Kyembera CR/D/13055
Busesire Amon MuhanguzI Kyembera CR/D/11819
Oryem Joshua Kyembera CR/D/16319
Kayeny Jenifer Wathum Kyembera CR/D/14034
Wandera Simon Kyembera CR/D/15858
Kwezi Sunny Kyembera CR/D/11839
Muhumuza Sirasi Kyembera CR/D/10127
Okwir Joel Masindi Port CR/KD/10071
Bazaala Janepher Masindi Port CR/D/1105
Mukabashaho Beatrice Masindi Port CR/D/16460
Balija Emmanuel Masindi Port CR/KD/10255
Kalekwa Mary Masindi Port CR/D/13347
Abalo Conssy Masindi Port CR/D/1744
Lamunu Jenniffer Masindi Port CR/D/13920
Omunu Denis Masindi Port CR/KD/12948
Tibakunirwa Charles Masindi Port CR/D/11116
Rwakaikara Richard Mboira CR/D/15434
Batania Charity Mboira CR/D/16517
Chotum Richard Mboira CR/D/16505
Eron Jonan Jaspar Mboira CR/D/14154
Alioni Apollonio Mboira CR/D/13317
Agadribo Alfred Mboira CR/D/14082
Omvitibo E. L. Peter Mboira CR/D/11678
Epua Samuel Mboira CR/D/14709
Pario Joshua Mboira CR/KD/15262
Edam Patrick Mpumwe CR/D/15116
Rapa Moses Mpumwe CR/D/14715
Mbabazi Jocelyne Mpumwe CD/KD/10516
Kyalisiima Alice Mpumwe CR/KD/10558
Mbabazi Jane Mpumwe CR/KD/10509
Ipoko Solomon Emojong Mpumwe CR/D/10023
Tiondi Richard Ica Mpumwe CR/D/11669
Okello Patrick Mpumwe CR/D/14919
Endreonzi Afidra Nelson Mpumwe CR/D/16012
Okello Felix Mpumwe CR/D/11607
Sunday Francis Mpumwe CR/D/13192
Nyakuza Henry Mpumwe CR/D/16084
Adong Caroline Mpumwe CR/KD/10152
Okiror Peter Mpumwe CR/D/10749
Ocingo Cons Mutunda CR/D/14006
Lalobo Francis Fredrick Mutunda CR/D/12263
Ojede Denis Mutunda CR/KD/10106
Obong Caroline Mutunda CR/D/13659
Wafula Alfred Mutunda CR/D/16740
Namugenyi Jolly Mutunda CR/KD/10407
Anguyo Richard Mutunda CR/D/13124
Kijumbi Charles Mutunda CR/D/13682
Lakot Catherine Mutunda CR/KD/1041
Ojok Jaspher Mutunda CR/D/15835
Okello Thomas Mutunda CR/D/1561
Ogwal Richard Mutunda CR/D/13966
Andruga Zubair Mutunda CR/D/14917
Byansi Moses Namilyango CR/D/11920
Kisaakye Margret Namilyango CR/KD/10064
Lanyero Lucy Amooti Namilyango CR/D/12556
Batumbya Fred Namilyango CR/KD/10540
Aguga Alex Namilyango CR/D/13843
Kakyishozi Violet Namilyango CR/KD/10412
Otim George Namilyango CR/D/12382
Odongo Patrick Jolly Namilyango CR/D/13943
Jaffar Nuru Namilyango CR/D/14533
Wandera Julius Nanda CR/KD/10072
Awio Rose Filder Nanda CR/D/13544
Ambani Johnson Nanda CR/D/11793
Kiiza Margarete Nanda CR/KD/10505
Omara Daniel Nanda CR/D/15068
Amoki Denish Nanda CR/KD/10553
Onentoo Cesaer Nanda CR/KD/10586
Okot George Nanda CR/D/13191
Namugambe Esther Nanda CR/KD/10490
Awilli Florence Dorothy Nanda CR/KD/10378
Onekgiu Bosco Nanda CR/D/15450
Agenonga Diedone Nanda CR/D/11746
Ocen Romano Nanda CR/D/12933
Owiny Richard Nanda CR/D/12042
Okidi Richard Nanda CR/D/11575
Lumago Ronald Nanda CR/D/14953
Mawa Alfred Ndabulye CR/KD/10331
Maiso Godfrey Ndabulye CR/D/16763
Mukasa Thirdson Ndabulye CR/KD/10541
Kabatesi Judith Ndabulye CR/KD/10554
MUSEMA JOYCE Ndabulye  
Kubarwa Rogers Ndabulye CR/D/15930
AREMO Tonny Nyakabale CR/KD/10017
Abidrabo Richard Nyakabale CR/D/15962
Sekonde Fredrick Nyakabale CR/D/11894
Alunga Embati Joseph Nyakabale CR/D/13343
Atugonza Noeler Nyakabale CR/KD/10530
Nyangoma Salai Nyakabale CR/KD/10498
Odyara Nicholas Nyakabale CR/KD/10567
Byakagaba Ronald Nyakabale CR/KD/10544
Olinga Samwel Nyakabale CR/KD/10158
Asiimwe Elizabeth Nyakabale CR/D/15791
IMWEN Clement Nyakabale CR/D/10028
BOLOGA Yasin Fendu Nyakabale CR/D/13180
Vita Moses Nyakabale CR/D/14176
ONGOM Godfrey Nyakabale CR/D/10010
Katusiime Sunday Annet Nyakabale CR/KD/10041
Ajio Agnes Nyakataama CR/D/15054
Odongo Francis Nyakataama CR/D/14930
Akosom Nickson Nyakataama CR/D/14732
Okullo Nixon Nyakataama CR/D/11750
Kabagambe Robert Nyakataama CR/KD/104417
Okello Mark Dengole Nyakataama CR/D/12716
Twesige Grace Sylvie Nyakataama CR/D/12826
Kababanda Caroline Nyakataama CR/D/1990
Nakalyango Jane Nyakataama CR/D/16140
Aheebwa Mourine Nyakibete CR/KD/13812
Akello Stella Nyakibete CR/D/11994
Tino Rose Nyakibete CR/D/14702
Abuuza Monic Nyakibete CR/D/15674
Okello Richard Nyakibete CR/D/13255
Nantongo Hellen Nyakibete CR/D/13167
Ganukura Stephen Nyakibete CR/D/12601
Banduga John Drasi Nyakibete CR/D/11633
Mugisa Augustine Nyakibete CR/D/13313
Mugisa Simon Nyama CR/D/11795
Data Phillip Nyama CR/D/11311
Mbabazi Sylivia Nyama CR/KD/10549
Wanjala Moses Nyama CR/KD/10566
Aguta Hendry Nyama CR/D/13984
Katusabe Mugerwa Florence Nyama CR/KD/10148
Byansi Godfrey Nyama CR/KD/10522
Odaga John Bosco Nyama CR/D/11951
Lanyero Sharon Nyama CR/KD/10155
Abale Ahmed Nyamahasa CR/KD/14189
Auma susan Nyamahasa CR/KD/10571
Tumusiime Moses Nyamahasa CR/KD/10542
Aundo Jackline Nyamahasa CR/KD/10559
Alindu Timona Nyamahasa CR/D/13806
Businge Robert Nyamahasa CR/D/16468
Okello Robert Opira Nyamahasa CR/D/13463
Adibo Mathias Nyamahasa CR/D/11635
Opio Nelson Nyamahasa CR/D/14918
Akello Teddy Nyamahasa CR/D/12358
Engola John Bosco Nyamahasa CR/D/15065
Oyuru Moses Nyamahasa CR/D/14696
Achan Jenifer Nyamahasa CR/D/11732
Kubarwa David Nyamahasa CR/D/15017
Amugune John Agison Nyamahasa CR/D/11339
Drapari Moses Nyamahasa CR/D/15080
Apiny Dorcus Nyamahasa CR/KD/10129
Openyitho David Nyamahasa CR/KD/10101
Anyolo David Econyi Nyamahasa CR/KD/10102
Dawa Bosco Nyamahasa CR/D/16512
Dratre Jimmy Aria Nyamahasa CR/D/15981
Akello Monica Nyinga CR/D/15833
Asaba Joyce Nyinga CR/D/16744
Okello Richard Nyinga CR/D/14186
Ejonu Peter Nyinga CR/D/11962
Wedunga Christopher Nyinga CR/D/11934
Atala Mary Nyinga CR/D/12916
Ocato Joseph Nyinga CR/D/14704
Owiny Andrew Nyinga CR/D/15824
Oloi Jimmy Nyinga CR/KD/10077
Tibamwenda Simon Nyinga CR/D/10508
Opiyo Denish Ogengo CR/D/16462
Komakech Stephenson Bob Ogengo CR/D/15786
Ajani Faraj Ogengo CR/D/14253
Oleke Sam Ogengo CR/D/14720
Akello Betty Ogengo CR/D/13889
Onen Quinto Ogengo CR/D/15611
Oraku Peter Ogengo CR/D/15211
Otuko Denis Ogengo CR/D/15055
Akoli Jennifer Ogengo CR/D/14889
Okello Isaac Ogengo CR/D/15778
Atim Sam Ogengo CR/KD/10083
Auma Betty Ogengo CR/D/12851
Ocaya Patrick Ogengo CR/D/11753
Ochola Gozeline Ogunga CR/KD/10108
Ocheng Luke Ogunga CR/D/11783
Opio Geofrey Ogunga CR/D/13021
Okello Jimmy Ogunga CR/D/14882
Itrima Emmanuel Ogunga CR/KD/14482
Ochan Geoffrey Angello Ogunga CR/KD/10254
Asaba Ziporah Ogunga CR/KD/10074
Ojok Tonny Ogunga CR/KD/10249
Tumusiime Armstrong Ogunga CR/D/131117
Apio Joyce Ogunga CR/D/11782
Komakech Robert Opiro Ogunga CR/D/11749
Nyanda Beatrice Ogunga CR/KD/10539
Kisa Kasmiro Ogunga CR/D/14730
Acayo Everline Ogunga CR/D/15006
Ogwal Ambrose Hendry Ogunga CR/D/16485
Oyita Felix Ogunga CR/KD/10160
Abanya David Okwece CR/D/14403
Achidri Chandiga O Okwece CR/D/16513
Acio Nancy Okwece CR/D/16204
Ecil Tom Okwece CR/D/14698
Anywar Jacob Okwece CR/D/15527
Kajura James Okwece CR/D/16130
Okello Norman Okwece CR/D/15837
Akello Milly Costa Okwece CR/D/13965
Ekit Harriet Joyce Okwece CR/D/16146
Olur Nicky Benson Okwece CR/D/13040
Owiny Jackson Okwece CR/D/13105
Apama Gay Johnson Opok CR/D/13196
Orijabo Festus Opok CR/D/13842
Ojungo Walter George Opok CR/D/12711
Awilo Hellen Opok CR/D/11810
Andabati Samuel Apangu Opok CR/D/11608
Kumakech Festo Opok CR/KD/10569
Okello Morris Opok CR/D/12570
Ochan James Opok CR/D/16481
Besisira Peter Opok CR/D/11946
Ogwang Francis Opok CR/D/12824
Owani Simon Peter Opok CR/D/15064
Wamimbi Geofrey Opok CR/KD/10050
Adokorach Proscovia Opok CR/KD/10244
Maturu Hamida Opok CR/D/15806
Ahamad Abbas Opok CR/D/15909
Lalam susan Panyadoli CR/KD/10518
Olanya Micheal Panyadoli CR/KD/10150
Ochan Patrick Panyadoli CR/D/16451
Okello Dennis B Panyadoli CR/D/11933
Eriku David Panyadoli CR/D/13139
Cinema Andrew Panyadoli CR/D/14722
Kasamba Alfred Panyadoli CR/D/10142
Kyakuhaire Salira Panyadoli CR/KD/10243
Opio Jethro Moses Panyadoli CR/D/1163
Akullu Jennifer Panyadoli CR/D/16752
Nanzala Catherine Panyadoli CR/KD/10283
Wembabazi Racheal Runyanya CR/KD/10104
Nyangoma Sylivia Runyanya CR/KD/10110
Ayikoru Florence Runyanya CR/D/12560
Businge Herbert Runyanya CR/D/14318
Katusiime Caroline Runyanya CR/D/15708
Baguma James Runyanya CR/KD/10191
Kemigisa Eflazia Runyanya CR/D/16179
Kimanywa Charles Runyanya CR/D/16145
Kahwa Franco Runyanya CR/KD/10235
Ojok Jass Runyanya CR/D/11640
Nabukalu Harriet Serwanga Runyanya CR/D/14862
Obong Apollo Runyanya CR/D/11824
Opio Paul Runyanya CR/D/15903
Awor Eunice Siriba CR/D/15495
Akello Eunice Siriba CR/D/14211
Akujo Josephine Siriba CR/D/11686
Saburu Grace Siriba CR/KD/16425
KATUSIIME GORRET Siriba CR/KD/10521
OKULLO Bonny Siriba CR/KD/10513
Onencan Albert Siriba CR/D/13981
Amanya Mushega Francis Siriba CR/D/12809
Labongo Ayaa Jennifer Siriba CR/D/12927
Mawanda Moses Siriba CR/D/11996
Oweka Ruth Siriba CR/D/15518
Achola Gorreti Siriba CR/D/16750
Bamuhiga Paul Siriba CR/KD/10058
Night Mourine Siriba CR/KD/20116
Adoch Jennifer Siriba CR/D/14922
Okiru Lawrence St Livingstone CR/KD/10006
Anguandia Stefino Hillary St Livingstone CR/D/14886
Amayo Gilbert St Livingstone CR/D/16515
Tinkasiimire Apollo St Livingstone CR/D/12692
Tumusabe Gideon St Livingstone CR/KD/10536
Asaba Dorine St Livingstone CR/KD/10552
Guma David Angundru St Livingstone CR/D/15801
Bazanya Allan Byogi St Livingstone CR/KD/10127
Kiiza Alfred St Livingstone CR/D/16162
Otim Michael Otto St Livingstone CR/D/14020
Ziwa Mohammed St Livingstone CR/D/16144
Faida Stella St Livingstone CR/D/16465
Moru James St Livingstone CR/D/13186
Olwoo Celestino St Livingstone CR/D/13834
Awello Agnes St Livingstone CR/KD/10517
Kisembo Isaac St Livingstone CR/KD/10161
Kyamanywa Julius St Livingstone CR/KD/110114
Awir Robert St Livingstone CR/D/15804
Wobusinge DAVID Tecwaa CR/D/11889
Akello Betty Tecwaa CR/D/16205
Okao Benson Isaac Tecwaa CR/D/10239
Omony Patrick Tecwaa CR/D/12344
Byaruhanga Richard Tecwaa CR/D/30457
Kabonesa Margret Tecwaa CR/KD/10545
Musingo Leo Tecwaa CR/D/10150
Tuhaise Faith Tecwaa CR/KD/10241
Odoch Peter Tecwaa CR/D/15522
Ongiro Moses Tecwaa CR/D/16508
ALOBO JENET Tecwaa CR/D/10252
Mohammed Musa Wakisanyi CR/D/13816
Nam Charles Wakisanyi CR/D/14352
Angwech Mirriam Wakisanyi CR/KD/10565
Walusimbi Willy Wakisanyi CR/D/13137
Kabagenyi Mary Wakisanyi CR/KD/10137
Monday Dominic Wakisanyi CR/KD/10408
Nakaisiki Topista Wakisanyi CR/KD/10125
Semwanga Richard Wakisanyi CR/KD/10034
Awoto Scholastic Abwooli Yabwengi CR/KD/10004
Awaa Alex Yabwengi CR/D/15419
Lakot Janet Yabwengi CR/KD/10524
Komuhangi Sarah Yabwengi CR/D/16509
Ozelle Beatrice Yabwengi CR/KD/02
Oleca Felix Yabwengi CR/KD/10531
Onega James Yabwengi CR/KD/10543
Bazale Alex Yabwengi CR/KD/10538
Obunyu Moses Yabwengi CR/KD/10525
Opoki Stephen Yabwengi CR/D/15483
Nyamahunge Dolika Yabwengi CR/KD/10526
Mawa Robert Yabwengi CR/D/13533
Okello Moses Ogwang Yabwengi CR/D/15827
Omong TOMMY Yabwengi CR/D/1561
Okurut Isaac Yabwengi CR/KD/10033
Adaa Agnes Yelekeni CR/D/16090
Baniyo Tom Yelekeni CR/D/16123
Dramani Silas Yelekeni CR/D/15242
Katusabe Sarah Yelekeni CR/D/16770
Sikiya Margret Yelekeni CR/D/16751
Katalikawe Sadat Yelekeni CR/D/10257
Arach Rita Yelekeni CR/D/11707
Samanya Mourine Yelekeni CR/D/10234
Akao Catherine Yelekeni CR/KD/14754
Ogena John Yelekeni CR/KD/51011
Obina Charles Yelekeni CR/KD/51011
Kyalinzai Fred Yelekeni CR/D/14754
       
SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHERS    
NAME TITTLE SCHOOL EMPLOYEE No.
LAGU YASIR HEADTEACHER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034164
ARUMBE OKELLO JAMES DEPUTY HEADTEACHER Panyadoli Self Help SS 394998
LWANGA PAUL EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034135
OBINA WILFRED EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034162
OCHAN HASSAN EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034165
ANENA KEVIN EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034166
OPIO CEASER EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034153
MALUNGA CATE EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034169
ODONGO JOEL ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034167
ADRIKO COSMAS LENNOX ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034154
ALIJORU GLORIA ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034170
OKOT CALVIN DENISH ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034168
OKOT VINANSIO OKELLO ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034158
BAKO VICKY ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034163
ATIM JUDITH ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034136
KILAMA WALTER ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034137
AVAKO LUCY ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034104
IMAN TOFFIQUE SENIOR ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034152
ACIO OLIVER STENOGRAPHER SECRETARY Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034224
SALAMA ABDU ENROLLED NURSE Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034159
BIIRA OLIVER LIBRARY ASSISTANT Panyadoli Self Help SS 1034151
ASIIMWE YASIN HEADTEACHER Kigumba SS 602300
KIGOZI EDWARD ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 395919
ALINAITWE PATRICK EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 392023
ANGWIKU FESTUS ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 394592
OBIYORU PEACE ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 327392
AKAO OLIVER EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 395999
KUMAKECH LAWRANCE EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 276320
FOYO JP GILBERT ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 396009
KIIZA GEOFFREY ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 394527
TIONDI MAKU MARCEL EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 395645
APIYO OKETTA JACINTA ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 392946
MBAZIIRA SAULO ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 1046517
IVAMIMBERA JANEROSE ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kigumba SS 1051447
NJWENJWE SOLOMON LABORATORY ASSISTANT Kigumba SS 396343
KUSEMERERWA JOY SENIOR ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT Kigumba SS 195692
WASHIREKHO MOSES SALI HEADTEACHER Masindi Port SS 415016
WALUGENDO YUSUF DEPUTY HEADTEACHER Masindi Port SS 395003
EPUR FELIX EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 157515
MWESIGE MOSES ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 394698
ONEGA ALBERT EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 394683
ADRIKO BENARD EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 394703
KAIJA SIMON ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 394693
BALIKAGIRA ALEX ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 393670
MAWANDA FRANCIS ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 539248
NGOM CATHERINE ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 197708
KALIISA FREDRICK ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 731687
MUSINGUZI WILSON ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 539335
ATUGONZA JULIUS NICHOLAS ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 394713
KIRABO DOROTHY EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 1046677
TALUGENDE HAMUZA ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Masindi Port SS 1046671
ETAYU SIMON ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1127626
MUGISA DEO EDUCATION OFFICER Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1127818
AMPULIRE PHEONAH1 EDUCATION OFFICER Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1127666
OPEJO PETER EDUCATION OFFICER Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1127831
MUSINGUZI RUTH DEPUTY HEADTEACHER Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1127709
KYALIGONZA CHARLES EDUCATION OFFICER Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1127836
OLIBA SAMUEL ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1127813
BONGOMIN HENRY ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1127822
BATAMURIZA DEBORAH EDUCATION OFFICER Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1127843
CHEBET STELLA EDUCATION OFFICER Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1127871
BAKASHABA STIVIN ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1129578
WANDERA CHARLES LABORATORY ASSISTANT Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1127827
KAGAZU ANTHONY SENIOR ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT Kitwara Seed Secondary School 1129582
AJEDRA GODFREY ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 587848
NAMUSU ANGELLA ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 324842
OLWOCH WALTER ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 349445
KATO JAMES RWOLEKYA EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 351027
AGESA TARSISTO ODONG ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 351047
KAHWA DANIEL ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 351020
OCEN PATRICK ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 351038
KAWESA BENSON AMOOTI ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 351005
BYEMBANDWA AUGUSTINE ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 350802
ABALO DORCUS ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 348952
ADRIKO JOHN RICHARD SENIOR ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT Mutunda SS 281425
RUGASA HAKIM HEADTEACHER Mutunda SS 312237
OCAKACON FRANCIS ASSISTANT EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 599065
ADONG DOREEN OYET EDUCATION OFFICER Mutunda SS 351045